30.03.2020 [21:38:29]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
      
  
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
    
 
      
    
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
  
TSULUKIDZE, Rezo (GEO)
      
  
TSULUKIDZE, Rezo (GEO)
    
ISMAILOV, Sarikhan (KGZ)
      
      
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      
    
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
  
SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
      
  
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
    
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
      
  
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
    
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
      
      
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
      
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
  
IVANOV, Filipp (RUS)
      
  
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
  
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek (KAZ)
      
  
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek (KAZ)
    
GHARBI, Karim (SMR)
      
      
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
     Winner Pool C
  
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
    
SPASOJEVIC, Igor (SLO)
      
    
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
    
FLETCHER, Mark (USA)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
      
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
    
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
      
      
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre (GEO)
    
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre (GEO)
      
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
  
SALIMGEREYEV, Nurym (KAZ)
      
  
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
       
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
       
       
       
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
      
  
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      
    
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
  
       
  
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
      
Winner Pool A 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
  
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-