29.03.2020 [22:44:18]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
  
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
 
      
      
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
     Winner Pool A
  
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
    
 
      
    
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
  
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
    
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
 
      
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
ABILKADIROVA, Aigerim (KAZ)
      
      
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
LIU, Yang (CHN)
     Winner Pool B
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
    
 
      
    
LIU, Yang (CHN)
  
 
      
  
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
    
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
  
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
      
  
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
    
 
      
      
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
    
 
      
    
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
  
KAZYULINA, Anna (KAZ)
      
  
KAZYULINA, Anna (KAZ)
    
ANNY PANDINI, Ni Kadek (INA)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
      
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
 
      
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
  
 
      
  
STARCHENKO, Anna (KAZ)
    
STARCHENKO, Anna (KAZ)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
      
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
    
LIU, Yang (CHN)
      
    
LIU, Yang (CHN)
  
       
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
       
       
       
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
  
       
  
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-