10.04.2020 [07:37:58]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
         
 
 
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
       
BROLASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
     
 
 
BROLASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
   
 
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
AN, Jianqi (CHN)
   
AN, Jianqi (CHN)
     
 
 
AN, Jianqi (CHN)
       
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
       
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
 
 
 
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
     Winner Pool A 
GUEDEZ, Javier (VEN)
   
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
     
ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
 
GUEDEZ, Javier (VEN)
       
 
     
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
   
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
 
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
       
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
   
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
     
 
 
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
         
 
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
MAHARRAMOV, Sadig (AZE)
   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
 
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
       
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
     
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
   
 
 
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
       
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
   
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
     
 
 
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
       
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
 
 
 
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool B 
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
   
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
     
 
 
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
       
 
     
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
   
YU, Kin Ting (HKG)
 
YU, Kin Ting (HKG)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
   
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
 
 
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
         
 
 
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
   
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
     
 
 
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
       
KWIZERA, Fabrice (BDI)
     
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
   
 
 
KWIZERA, Fabrice (BDI)
       
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
   
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
     
 
 
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
       
 
       
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool C 
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
   
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
     
 
 
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
       
 
     
YERENKAIYPOV, Kylysh (KAZ)
   
YERENKAIYPOV, Kylysh (KAZ)
 
YERENKAIYPOV, Kylysh (KAZ)
       
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
   
YERENKAIYPOV, Kylysh (KAZ)
     
KUNIHIRO, Aaron (USA)
 
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
         
 
 
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
   
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
     
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
ZIADE, Damien (LIB)
     
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
   
 
 
ZIADE, Damien (LIB)
       
 
   
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
     
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
 
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
       
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
       
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
 
 
 
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
     
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
 
     
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
   
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
 
   
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
     
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
 
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
         
  
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
         
    
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
     
          
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       
          
          
          
          
YERENKAIYPOV, Kylysh (KAZ)
         
  
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
       
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
         
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
          
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool A 
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
         
Winner Pool B   
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
     
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
         
Winner Pool C 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-