29.03.2020 [21:53:55]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
      
  
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
    
 
      
    
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
    
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
      
      
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
     Winner Pool A
  
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
    
 
      
    
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
    
SALYKOVA, Azhar (KAZ)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
 
      
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
  
KHABI, Altynai (KAZ)
      
  
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
    
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
      
      
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
  
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
      
  
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
    
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
      
  
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
    
 
      
    
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
  
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
      
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
      
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
     Winner Pool C
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
 
      
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
 
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
      
  
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
    
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
      
      
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
  
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
      
  
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
    
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
      
  
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
       
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
       
       
       
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
      
  
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
    
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
      
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
  
       
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
Winner Pool B   
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-