30.03.2020 [21:53:07]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
         
 
 
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
   
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
 
   
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
     
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
       
 
       
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool A 
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
   
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
     
 
 
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
       
CHAN LING, Janeiro (MAD)
     
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
   
 
 
CHAN LING, Janeiro (MAD)
       
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
   
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
     
 
 
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
 
 
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
 
   
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
DZHANYBEK UULU, Ruslan (KGZ)
 
DZHANYBEK UULU, Ruslan (KGZ)
       
GUGULASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
 
GUGULASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
 
 
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
     
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
       
 
     
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
   
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
       
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
   
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
     
 
 
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
 
         
 
 
 
       
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
   
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
     
 
 
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
       
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
   
 
 
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
 
   
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
 
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     
 
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
 
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
   
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
 
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
       
 
   
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
     
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
 
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
 
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
 
   
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
 
     
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
   
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
       
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
   
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
     
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
 
 
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
TATARASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
 
TATARASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
 
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
 
   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
         
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
         
    
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
          
  
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
          
          
          
          
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
         
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
          
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool B   
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool C 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-