29.03.2020 [22:54:14]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
      
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
 
      
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
  
CHSHERBAKOVA, Aelita (KAZ)
      
  
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
    
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
      
      
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
    
 
      
    
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
  
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
      
  
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
    
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
      
  
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
  
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
      
  
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
    
 
      
      
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     Winner Pool B
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
 
      
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
  
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
      
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
 
      
    
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
  
KRIUKOVA, Iana (RUS)
      
  
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
    
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
      
      
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
     Winner Pool C
  
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
    
 
      
    
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
  
KASHKYN, Zhanar (KAZ)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
    
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
      
  
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
    
 
      
    
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
  
BEKTASKYZY, Zere (KAZ)
      
  
BEKTASKYZY, Zere (KAZ)
    
 
      
      
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     Winner Pool D
  
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
    
 
      
    
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
  
DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
      
  
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
    
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
       
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
      
  
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      
    
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
  
       
  
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
    
       
       
       
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
      
  
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
    
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
      
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
  
       
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
    
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-