10.04.2020 [08:15:53]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
 
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
APRIYADI, Iksan (INA)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       
 
     
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
   
BAYRAMOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
BAYRAMOV, Vugar (AZE)
       
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
   
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
     
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
 
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
       
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
       
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
 
 
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
     Winner Pool A 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
   
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       
 
     
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
 
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     
 
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
         
 
 
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
       
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
   
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
     
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
 
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
   
 
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
 
 
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
     
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
   
 
 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
       
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
   
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
     
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
 
 
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
       
 
   
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
 
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
       
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
 
 
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
   
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
 
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
       
AGIBAYEV, Kairat (KAZ)
     
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
   
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
 
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
 
 
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
ORAZALIN, Nurlan (KAZ)
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
 
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
   
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
WONG, Alonso (PER)
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
 
 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
       
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
 
 
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
 
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
       
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
     
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
   
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
 
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
       
 
   
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
     
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
 
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
         
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
         
    
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     
          
  
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
         
  
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
         
    
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
          
  
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-