10.04.2020 [07:41:37]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
      
  
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
    
 
      
    
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
  
 
      
  
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
    
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
      
      
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
  
YOON, Hyunji (KOR)
      
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
      
  
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
      
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
    
 
      
      
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
    
 
      
    
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
  
 
      
  
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
    
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
      
  
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
    
 
      
    
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
  
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
      
  
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
    
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
      
      
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
  
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
      
  
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
      
  
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
  
 
      
  
KADIRBEKOVA, Perizat (KAZ)
    
KADIRBEKOVA, Perizat (KAZ)
      
      
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
     Winner Pool D
  
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
    
 
      
    
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
      
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
    
DANIELLA, Gedeon (CHA)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
  
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
    
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
      
    
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
  
       
  
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
    
       
       
       
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
      
  
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
    
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
      
    
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
  
       
  
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GIBBONS, Gemma (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
    
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
  
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
    
CASTILLO, Yalennis (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-