10.04.2020 [06:27:05]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
         
 
 
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
 
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
 
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
       
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
   
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
     
 
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
 
 
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     Winner Pool A 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
   
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
   
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
 
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
   
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
     
BABAKISHIYEV, Jeyhun (AZE)
 
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
       
KWITONDA, Samuel (BDI)
     
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
   
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
 
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
       
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
   
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
     
 
 
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
       
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
       
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
 
 
 
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool B 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
     
MISSIN, Adlet (KAZ)
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
 
     
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
   
MURODOV, Safarbek (TJK)
 
MURODOV, Safarbek (TJK)
       
AL-AAMERI, Hussein (IRQ)
   
MURODOV, Safarbek (TJK)
     
 
 
AL-AAMERI, Hussein (IRQ)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
         
 
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
   
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
 
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
       
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
     
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
KHAMZIN, Yernazar (KAZ)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
       
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
     
 
 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
       
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
       
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
     Winner Pool C 
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
   
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
     
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
 
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
   
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
   
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
     
 
 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
         
 
 
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
   
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
MUNYONGA, Boas (ZAM)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       
ZURABIANI, Lasha (GEO)
     
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
   
 
 
ZURABIANI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
   
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
     
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
 
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
     Winner Pool D 
MARUYAMA, Goki (JPN)
   
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
     
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
 
MARUYAMA, Goki (JPN)
       
MAKHAMBETOV, Arman (KAZ)
     
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
   
 
 
MAKHAMBETOV, Arman (KAZ)
       
REED, Tom (GBR)
   
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
         
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     
          
  
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       
          
          
          
          
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
         
  
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
         
    
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
          
  
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
Winner Pool A 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-