10.07.2020 [12:08:59]Judo Grand-Prix Almaty 2016 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
 
      
    
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
      
      
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
  
SHERRINGTON, Christopher (GBR)
      
  
SHERRINGTON, Christopher (GBR)
    
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
ABDULOV, Aituar (KAZ)
      
  
ABDULOV, Aituar (KAZ)
    
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
      
      
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
     Winner Pool B
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
 
      
    
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
  
BERARD, Nicolas (AUS)
      
  
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
    
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
MISRI, Husein (IJF)
      
  
MISRI, Husein (IJF)
    
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
      
      
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
     Winner Pool C
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
    
 
      
    
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
  
ORAZBAYEV, Adil (KAZ)
      
  
ORAZBAYEV, Adil (KAZ)
    
YEA ON, Kunathip (THA)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
 
      
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
ABDRAZAKOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
    
ABDRAZAKOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
      
      
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
    
 
      
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
  
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
      
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
       
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
       
       
       
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
      
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      
    
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
  
       
  
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
      
Winner Pool B   
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-