10.04.2020 [06:36:47]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
      
  
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
    
 
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
TATAR, Enes (TUR)
      
      
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
    
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
GROL, Henk (NED)
      
  
GROL, Henk (NED)
    
 
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
      
      
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
  
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
      
  
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
    
ARICI, Hasan (TUR)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
      
  
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
    
 
      
    
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
  
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
      
  
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
    
BITKIN, Nazmi (TUR)
      
      
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
      
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
  
NAFWA, Reda (QAT)
      
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
      
  
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
  
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
      
  
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
    
CALISKAN, Aydn (TUR)
      
      
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
    
AWITIALCARAZ, Philip (GBR)
      
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
      
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
    
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
       
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
    
       
       
       
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
      
  
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
    
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
      
    
KHUTAG, Tsogtgerel (MGL)
  
       
  
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      
Winner Pool B   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-