10.04.2020 [08:12:57]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
      
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
  
 
      
  
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
    
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      
      
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
      
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
OSOIANU, Tatiana (MDA)
      
  
OSOIANU, Tatiana (MDA)
    
 
      
      
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
  
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
      
  
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
    
ERDENEBAT, Bazarragchaa (MGL)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
URANI CLIMENCE, Aurore (FRA)
      
      
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
     Winner Pool C
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
 
      
    
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
  
NISHCHETA, Olena (UKR)
      
  
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
    
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
      
      
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
 
      
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
      
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
    
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
      
    
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
  
       
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
       
       
       
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
    
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
      
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
  
       
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool B   
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-