10.04.2020 [07:31:58]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
 
      
    
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
  
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
      
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
      
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
    
 
      
    
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
  
OZDEK, Busra (TUR)
      
  
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
    
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
LUNDING, Anja (DEN)
      
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
      
      
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
     Winner Pool B
  
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
    
 
      
    
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
  
TEKNECI, Kubra (TUR)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
 
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
      
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
 
      
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
  
KRISANDOVA, Andrea (SVK)
      
  
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
    
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
      
      
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
ARCA, Ayse (TUR)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
       
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
       
       
       
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
       
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
Winner Pool C 
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-