10.07.2020 [12:10:24]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
  
SEYIS, Ilayda (TUR)
      
  
MINAKAWA, Camila (ISR)
    
MINAKAWA, Camila (ISR)
      
      
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
LIU, Yang (CHN)
     Winner Pool A
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
  
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
      
  
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
    
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
      
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
    
 
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
  
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
      
  
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
    
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
      
      
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
  
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
      
  
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
    
OZERLER, Nazlican (TUR)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
      
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
 
      
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
      
      
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
    
FOURNIER, Laure (GBR)
      
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
  
YILMAZ, Aysegul (TUR)
      
  
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
  
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
    
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
      
      
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
  
GOKGOZ, Mine (TUR)
      
  
ALTAI, Batzul (MGL)
    
ALTAI, Batzul (MGL)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
  
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
  
       
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
       
       
       
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
  
       
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-