29.03.2020 [22:58:34]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
  
BAKYTBEK UULU, Argen (KGZ)
      
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
    
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
      
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      
    
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
  
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
      
  
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
    
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
  
GANBAATAR, Battulga (MGL)
      
  
GANBAATAR, Battulga (MGL)
    
SCHMIT, Tom (LUX)
      
      
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
      
    
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
  
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
      
  
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
    
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
      
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
BAYARAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
      
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
IMASHEV, Aibek (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
    
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
      
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
KUNIHIRO, Aaron (USA)
      
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
      
  
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
    
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
      
    
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
      
  
AN, Jianqi (CHN)
    
AN, Jianqi (CHN)
      
      
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
      
    
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
  
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
      
  
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
    
AKCAY, Mertcan (TUR)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
TELMANOV, Askhat (KAZ)
      
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
    
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
  
       
  
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
    
       
       
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
      
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
      
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
       
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
    
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-