30.03.2020 [21:40:03]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
      
  
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
    
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
      
      
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
      
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
  
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
      
  
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
    
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
      
  
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
    
 
      
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
      
      
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
    
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
      
    
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
      
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
LOKO, Sarah (BEL)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      
  
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
    
 
      
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
  
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
      
  
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
    
KABAK, Ummuhan (TUR)
      
      
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
    
MADRAIMOVA, Zuhra (TKM)
      
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
      
  
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
    
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
      
      
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
     Winner Pool D
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
      
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
    
YILMAZ, Nurcan (TUR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
       
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
       
       
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      
  
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
  
       
  
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
    
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
      
Winner Pool B   
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-