10.04.2020 [08:05:31]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
   
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
       
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
     
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
   
 
 
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
       
 
   
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
     
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
 
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
 
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
 
     
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
   
DONMEZ, Ertugrul (TUR)
 
DONMEZ, Ertugrul (TUR)
       
 
   
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
     
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
         
 
 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
     
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
   
 
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
       
 
   
BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
     
BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
 
BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
 
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool B 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
YESSIMBETOV, Gabit (KAZ)
     
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
 
 
YESSIMBETOV, Gabit (KAZ)
       
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
   
YESSIMBETOV, Gabit (KAZ)
     
 
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
 
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
 
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
       
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
     
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
   
 
 
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
       
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
   
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
     
 
 
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
       
 
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool C 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
 
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
   
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
     
 
 
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
OATES, Colin (GBR)
         
 
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
 
   
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     
MUNKHTUR, Ganbold (MGL)
 
MUNKHTUR, Ganbold (MGL)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
 
   
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
     
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
 
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
       
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
 
 
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
   
 
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
 
 
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
         
  
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
    
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
          
  
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
          
          
          
          
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
         
  
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
         
    
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
          
  
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
         
Winner Pool B   
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
       
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-