10.04.2020 [05:49:28]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
 
 
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
ALVES, Andre (POR)
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
   
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
 
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
       
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
 
 
 
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     Winner Pool A 
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
   
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
     
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
 
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
   
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
 
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
KAPANADZE, Zviad (GEO)
 
KAPANADZE, Zviad (GEO)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
         
 
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     
 
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
 
     
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
 
 
 
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
HVIDKAER, Anders (DEN)
   
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
     
 
 
HVIDKAER, Anders (DEN)
       
 
     
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
   
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
 
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
       
 
   
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
     
CEYLAN, Bayram (TUR)
 
CEYLAN, Bayram (TUR)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
         
 
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
   
 
 
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
       
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
   
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
     
 
 
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
 
 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
     Winner Pool C 
ALIYEV, Dilgam (TUR)
   
ALIYEV, Dilgam (TUR)
     
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
 
ALIYEV, Dilgam (TUR)
       
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
 
 
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
         
 
 
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
       
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
   
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
     
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
       
 
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
BOBOYEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
 
BOBOYEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
       
 
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
       
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
 
 
 
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
     Winner Pool D 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
   
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
     
 
 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
       
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
   
 
 
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
       
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
   
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
  
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
         
    
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
     
          
  
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
       
          
          
          
          
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
         
  
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
    
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
          
  
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
         
Winner Pool A 
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
       
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
Winner Pool C 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-