10.04.2020 [08:38:00]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
  
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
    
 
      
    
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
  
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
      
  
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
    
BECERIKLI, Zeynep (TUR)
      
      
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
    
 
      
    
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
  
 
      
  
MARANIC, Ivana (CRO)
    
MARANIC, Ivana (CRO)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
      
  
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
  
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
      
  
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
    
 
      
      
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
  
GUZELSOY, Cagri (TUR)
      
  
GUZELSOY, Cagri (TUR)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
      
  
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
    
 
      
    
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
  
ERSOY, Raziye (TUR)
      
  
ERSOY, Raziye (TUR)
    
 
      
      
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
 
      
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
  
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
      
  
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
      
  
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
  
EREN, Nursel (TUR)
      
  
EREN, Nursel (TUR)
    
 
      
      
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
  
 
      
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
    
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
      
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
    
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
      
    
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
  
       
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
       
       
       
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
      
  
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
    
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
      
    
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
  
       
  
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
    
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
      
Winner Pool B   
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
    
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-