10.04.2020 [08:16:54]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
 
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
REED, Tom (GBR)
   
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
 
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
     
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
   
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
 
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
       
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
 
 
 
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
     Winner Pool A 
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
   
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
     
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
 
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
       
KATAIEV, Ievgen (UKR)
     
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
   
 
 
KATAIEV, Ievgen (UKR)
       
 
   
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
     
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
 
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
         
 
 
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
     
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
     
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
   
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
       
NICOLAOS, Keven (LIB)
   
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
     
 
 
NICOLAOS, Keven (LIB)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
 
 
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
 
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
       
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
 
 
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
       
 
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
         
 
 
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
     
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
 
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
   
 
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
   
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
     
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
 
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
       
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
 
 
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     Winner Pool C 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
   
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
 
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
   
DIBURYS, Ramunas (LTU)
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
     
 
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
MAAN, Karanjit Singh (IND)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
NAMAZOV, Ziya (AZE)
 
NAMAZOV, Ziya (AZE)
       
 
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
     
SHAKIROV, Azat (KGZ)
 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
       
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
 
 
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
     Winner Pool D 
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
   
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
     
AL-AAMERI, Hussein (IRQ)
 
AL-AAMERI, Hussein (IRQ)
       
 
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
 
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
         
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
    
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     
          
  
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
         
  
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
    
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
     
          
  
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
         
Winner Pool A 
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
       
WANG, Ki-Chun (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-