10.07.2020 [12:15:08]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
 
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
 
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
   
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
EFEMGIL, Ahmet Oguzhan (TUR)
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
 
 
EFEMGIL, Ahmet Oguzhan (TUR)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
 
 
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
     
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
 
 
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
       
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
   
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
     
 
 
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
         
 
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
 
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
 
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
       
ZHUKAU, Ihar (BLR)
     
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
   
 
 
ZHUKAU, Ihar (BLR)
       
 
   
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
     
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
 
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
 
 
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
 
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
 
 
GURBANOV, Ramin (AZE)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
         
 
 
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
       
 
   
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
     
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
 
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
       
 
     
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
   
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
 
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
     
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
 
 
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       
 
     
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
   
ALDIKAN, Ghanam (IJF)
 
ALDIKAN, Ghanam (IJF)
       
 
   
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
     
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
 
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
         
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
   
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     
 
 
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
     
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
   
 
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
   
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
     
 
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
 
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
 
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       
BAYRAK, Ilkehan (TUR)
   
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     
 
 
BAYRAK, Ilkehan (TUR)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
         
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
    
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
     
          
  
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
         
  
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
         
    
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
     
          
  
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
CHORIEV, Dilshod (UZB)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-