10.04.2020 [08:06:37]Judo Grand-Prix Samsun 2016 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
      
  
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
  
FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
      
  
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
    
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
      
      
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
     Winner Pool A
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
 
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
DOGAN, Isa (TUR)
      
  
MASHARIPOV, Elyor (UZB)
    
MASHARIPOV, Elyor (UZB)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
 
      
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
SOYLER, Ali (TUR)
      
      
MOURA, David (BRA)
MOURA, David (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MOURA, David (BRA)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
    
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
      
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BOR, Barna (HUN)
  
ADIYAMAN, Semih (TUR)
      
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
      
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
SHERRINGTON, Christopher (GBR)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
  
MISRI, Husein (IJF)
      
  
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
    
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
      
      
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
  
 
      
  
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
    
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
       
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
    
       
       
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
      
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
      
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
  
       
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
    
MOURA, David (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-