10.07.2020 [12:05:45]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
    
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
  
MUMLADZE, Jaba (GEO)
      
  
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
    
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
      
      
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     Winner Pool A
  
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
    
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek (KAZ)
      
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
      
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      
      
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
    
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
      
    
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
  
SMITH III, La (USA)
      
  
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
    
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
      
  
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
    
 
      
    
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
  
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
      
  
GURULI, Lasha (GEO)
    
GURULI, Lasha (GEO)
      
      
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
      
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
      
  
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      
      
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
    
LUCHYN, Dmytro (UKR)
      
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
  
 
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
      
  
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
    
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
       
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
       
       
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
      
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
      
    
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
  
       
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
Winner Pool A 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
  
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
      
Winner Pool C 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-