10.04.2020 [08:36:46]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      
  
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
    
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
     Winner Pool A
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
      
  
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
  
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      
      
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
 
      
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
    
URANI CLIMENCE, Aurore (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
  
OSOIANU, Tatiana (MDA)
      
  
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
    
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
      
      
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
 
      
    
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
 
      
    
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
  
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
      
  
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
      
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
       
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
    
       
       
       
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
       
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
Winner Pool B   
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
  
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-