10.07.2020 [12:12:11]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
      
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
    
 
      
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
TURMAKHANOVA, Gaukhar (KAZ)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
      
  
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
    
 
      
      
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
     Winner Pool B
  
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
    
 
      
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
ERTL, Maria (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
 
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
    
 
      
      
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
KRASNIQI, Distria (IJF)
     Winner Pool C
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (IJF)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
      
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
FLORIAN, Larisa (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
      
  
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
    
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
      
      
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
     Winner Pool D
  
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
    
 
      
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
  
MINGAZOVA, Lenariya (KAZ)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
      
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
  
       
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
       
       
       
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
      
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
  
       
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
Winner Pool C 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-