10.04.2020 [06:05:21]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
  
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
      
  
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
    
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
      
      
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
      
  
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
    
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
  
ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
      
  
ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
    
MONGUSH, Albert (RUS)
      
      
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
      
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
    
SHEMESH, Yoav (ISR)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
      
  
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
    
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
      
      
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
    
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
      
    
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
  
HARUTYUNYAN, Garik (ARM)
      
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
    
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
      
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
    
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
      
      
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
      
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
      
  
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
    
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
    
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
  
       
  
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
    
       
       
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
       
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
Winner Pool B   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-