10.04.2020 [07:55:58]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
      
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
      
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
    
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
      
    
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
  
LOKO, Sarah (BEL)
      
  
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
    
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
    
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
      
      
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
    
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
  
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
      
  
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
    
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
MADRAIMOVA, Zuhra (TKM)
      
  
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
    
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
      
      
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
     Winner Pool C
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
      
    
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
  
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
      
  
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
      
      
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
    
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
    
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
  
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
      
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
    
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
      
  
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
       
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
       
       
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
  
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
    
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
      
    
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
  
       
  
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
Winner Pool A 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
HOWELL, Gemma (GBR)
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-