10.04.2020 [08:36:57]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
      
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
    
 
      
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
      
      
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
     Winner Pool A
  
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
    
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
      
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (IJF)
      
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
      
  
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
    
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
      
    
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
  
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
      
  
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
    
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
      
      
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
    
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
      
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
    
 
      
    
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
  
BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
      
  
BURNS, Nathon (GBR)
    
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
      
      
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
    
GUGULASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
KELIKHASHVILI, Gela (GEO)
      
    
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
  
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
      
  
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
    
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
      
      
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
    
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
      
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
  
       
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
    
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
  
       
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-