30.03.2020 [21:53:47]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
POLLING, Kim (NED)
      
  
POLLING, Kim (NED)
    
 
      
    
POLLING, Kim (NED)
  
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
    
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
      
      
POLLING, Kim (NED)
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
     Winner Pool A
  
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
    
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
      
    
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
      
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
    
MALTSEVA, Valentina (RUS)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
      
  
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
    
 
      
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
  
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
      
  
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      
      
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
 
      
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
  
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
      
  
MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
    
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
      
  
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
    
 
      
    
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
  
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
      
  
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
    
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
      
      
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
 
      
    
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
  
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
      
  
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
    
STAM, Esther (GEO)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
      
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
    
 
      
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
  
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
      
  
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
    
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
      
      
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
    
 
      
    
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
      
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
      
  
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      
    
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
  
       
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
    
       
       
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
      
  
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
      
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
  
       
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
POLLING, Kim (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
POLLING, Kim (NED)
  
TSEND AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
    
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-