10.04.2020 [07:51:01]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
 
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
 
 
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
       
 
     
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
   
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
 
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
       
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan (RUS)
   
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
     
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
       
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
 
 
 
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
     
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
   
 
 
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
       
 
   
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
     
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
 
 
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
       
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
   
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
     
 
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
     
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
   
 
 
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
       
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
   
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     
 
 
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
 
 
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
 
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
       
 
     
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     
 
 
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
       
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
 
 
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
       
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
     
 
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
 
 
 
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
 
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
 
     
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
   
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
 
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
       
 
   
SOROKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
     
SOROKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
 
SOROKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
       
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
 
 
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
     
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
 
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
       
 
     
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
 
   
ALVES, Andre (POR)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
         
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
          
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
          
          
          
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
  
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
       
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
         
    
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
     
          
  
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
         
Winner Pool B   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-