10.04.2020 [08:23:54]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
 
      
    
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
  
 
      
  
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
    
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
      
      
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
TURKS, Victoriia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
  
ZHANG, Zhehui (CHN)
      
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
      
  
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
    
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
      
      
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
JOO, Abigel (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CAMARA, Sama Hawa (FRA)
  
CAMARA, Sama Hawa (FRA)
      
  
CAMARA, Sama Hawa (FRA)
    
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
 
      
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
      
  
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
    
PUREVJARGAL, Lkhamdegd (MGL)
      
      
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
      
  
KACHOROVSKAYA, Alena (RUS)
    
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
  
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
 
      
      
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
     Winner Pool D
  
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
    
 
      
    
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
      
  
TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
    
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
CAMARA, Sama Hawa (FRA)
      
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
       
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
       
       
       
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
      
  
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
    
SOL, Kyong (PRK)
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
       
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
Winner Pool B   
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-