10.04.2020 [07:56:34]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
 
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
 
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
       
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
   
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
     
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
 
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
       
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
       
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
 
 
 
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
     Winner Pool A 
DIBURYS, Ramunas (LTU)
   
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
     
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
 
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
       
 
     
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
   
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
 
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
       
ALBISHI, Abdalkarim (KSA)
   
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
     
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
 
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
         
 
 
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
     
NAMAZOV, Ziya (AZE)
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
   
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
 
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
 
   
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
 
 
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
 
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
       
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
 
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
       
 
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
 
 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
PAVLINIC, Ivica (NZL)
   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
MILICHOVSKY, Matus (SVK)
 
PAVLINIC, Ivica (NZL)
       
REED, Tom (GBR)
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
   
ALIMLI, Rustam (AZE)
 
REED, Tom (GBR)
       
 
   
REED, Tom (GBR)
     
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
 
 
 
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
   
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
     
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
   
 
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
     
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
 
     
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
DAVTYAN, Rafael (ARM)
   
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
DAVTYAN, Rafael (ARM)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
   
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
     
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
 
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
  
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
          
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
         
  
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
         
    
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
     
          
  
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
       
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-