10.04.2020 [08:22:02]Judo Grand-Prix Tbilisi 2016 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Contest Sheet



+78 kg: Pool A
       
MA, Sisi (CHN)
      
  
MA, Sisi (CHN)
    
 
      
    
MA, Sisi (CHN)
  
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina (USA)
      
  
ERB, Marine (FRA)
    
ERB, Marine (FRA)
      
      
MA, Sisi (CHN)
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
     Winner Pool A
  
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
    
 
      
    
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
  
 
      
  
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan (KAZ)
    
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan (KAZ)
      


+78 kg: Pool B
       
KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
      
  
KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
    
 
      
    
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
  
 
      
  
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
    
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
      
      
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
    
 
      
    
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
  
KIM, Jiyoun (KOR)
      
  
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
    
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
      


+78 kg: Pool C
       
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
      
  
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
  
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
      
  
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
    
SUTALO, Ivana (CRO)
      
      
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
    
 
      
    
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
  
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
      
  
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
    
KEBADZE, Elene (GEO)
      


+78 kg: Pool D
       
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
      
  
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
    
 
      
    
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
  
MONIZ, Adysangela (CPV)
      
  
WEISS, Carolin (GER)
    
WEISS, Carolin (GER)
      
      
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (UKR)
  
 
      
  
ADLINGTON, Sarah (GBR)
    
ADLINGTON, Sarah (GBR)
      


+78 kg: Repechage
       
       
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
      
  
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
    
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
      
    
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
  
       
  
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
    
       
       
       
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
      
  
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
    
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (UKR)
      
    
MA, Sisi (CHN)
  
       
  
MA, Sisi (CHN)
    
       


+78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MA, Sisi (CHN)
      
Winner Pool A 
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
    
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
  
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
    
IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-