10.04.2020 [07:52:36]Judo Grand-Prix Zagreb 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
      
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
 
      
    
KORREL, Michael (NED)
  
 
      
  
MILOS, Luka (CRO)
    
MILOS, Luka (CRO)
      
      
KORREL, Michael (NED)
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov (ISR)
  
 
      
  
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov (ISR)
    
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov (ISR)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
AWITIALCARAZ, Philip (GBR)
      
  
AWITIALCARAZ, Philip (GBR)
    
 
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
 
      
      
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
OMAROV, Arsen (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
OMAROV, Arsen (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
  
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
      
  
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
    
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
      
  
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
  
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
      
  
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
    
 
      
      
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
 
      
    
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
  
 
      
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
    
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
      
  
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
      
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
    
TRILLO VALEIRO, Sergio (ESP)
      
      
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
     Winner Pool D
  
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
    
 
      
    
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
      
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov (ISR)
      
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
       
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
       
       
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
    
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
      
    
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
  
       
  
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
      
Winner Pool B   
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
  
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
    
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-