10.04.2020 [08:36:12]Judo Grand-Prix Zagreb 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
      
  
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
      
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
    
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
      
      
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
 
      
  
DRASKOVIC, Marko (CRO)
    
DRASKOVIC, Marko (CRO)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
      
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
      
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
  
LAZEA, Remus (ROU)
      
  
LAZEA, Remus (ROU)
    
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
 
      
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
  
BURJAN, Laszlo (HUN)
      
  
BURJAN, Laszlo (HUN)
    
MIRCEA MINZATEANU, Catalin (ROU)
      
      
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
     Winner Pool C
  
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
    
 
      
    
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
      
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
    
DEWAR, Jonathan (GBR)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
    
 
      
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
  
HASANAGAEV, Robert (UKR)
      
  
TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
    
TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
      
      
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
    
 
      
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
  
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
      
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
       
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
       
       
       
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
      
  
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
       
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-