10.04.2020 [07:43:20]Judo Grand-Prix Zagreb 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      
  
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
  
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
    
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
      
      
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
KAYUMOV, Muhammadlaziz (UZB)
     Winner Pool A
  
KAYUMOV, Muhammadlaziz (UZB)
    
ROKO, Stjepo (CRO)
      
    
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
  
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
      
  
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
    
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
      
  
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
  
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav (CZE)
      
  
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
    
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     Winner Pool B
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
    
 
      
    
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
    
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
      
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
    
 
      
    
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
  
GASHI, Kushtrim (KOS)
      
  
TURNER, Aaron (GBR)
    
TURNER, Aaron (GBR)
      
      
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
     Winner Pool C
  
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
    
 
      
    
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
  
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa (SRB)
      
  
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
    
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
      
  
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
    
 
      
    
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
  
BECIC, Denis (CRO)
      
  
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
    
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
      
      
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
    
 
      
    
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
  
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
      
  
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
    
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
      
  
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
    
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
      
    
KHAMKHOEV, Arbi (RUS)
  
       
  
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
    
       
       
       
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
      
  
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
    
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
      
    
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
  
       
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
    
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
      
Winner Pool C 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
    
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-