10.04.2020 [08:39:31]Judo Grand-Prix Zagreb 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
      
  
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
  
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
      
  
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
    
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
      
      
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
    
 
      
    
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
  
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
      
  
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
      
  
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
  
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
      
  
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
    
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
      
      
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
    
 
      
    
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
      
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
    
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
      
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
  
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
      
  
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
    
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
      
      
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
    
 
      
    
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
  
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
      
  
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
    
CALETA, Ivan (CRO)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
      
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
    
 
      
    
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
      
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
    
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
      
      
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     Winner Pool D
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
    
 
      
    
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
  
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
      
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
    
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
      
  
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
    
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
      
    
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
  
       
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
    
       
       
       
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
      
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
    
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
      
    
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
  
       
  
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
    
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
    
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-