10.04.2020 [07:39:12]Judo Grand-Prix Zagreb 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
  
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
    
 
      
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
  
IVEZIC, Miroljub (SRB)
      
  
IVEZIC, Miroljub (SRB)
    
BELJIC, Denis (CRO)
      
      
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
    
 
      
    
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
  
 
      
  
RUSTAMOV, Erbol (UZB)
    
RUSTAMOV, Erbol (UZB)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
      
  
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
    
 
      
    
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
      
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
    
 
      
      
VER, Gabor (HUN)
VER, Gabor (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
VER, Gabor (HUN)
    
 
      
    
VER, Gabor (HUN)
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
      
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
      
  
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
    
 
      
    
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
  
ZIVKOVIC BOKURINA, Jere (CRO)
      
  
ZIVKOVIC BOKURINA, Jere (CRO)
    
 
      
      
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
  
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
      
  
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
    
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
 
      
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
  
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
      
  
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
    
 
      
      
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
STEWART, Max (GBR)
    
 
      
    
STEWART, Max (GBR)
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
    
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
      
  
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
    
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
      
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
  
       
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
       
       
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
      
  
STEWART, Max (GBR)
    
STEWART, Max (GBR)
      
    
STEWART, Max (GBR)
  
       
  
VER, Gabor (HUN)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
    
VER, Gabor (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
  
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GRIGOREV, Alexander (RUS)
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-