20.10.2017 [20:55:37]Grand-Prix Cancun 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
ALVARADO, Hector (IJF)
      
  
ALVARADO, Hector (IJF)
    
 
      
      
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
     Winner Pool A
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
    
 
      
    
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
  
DAMAS, Luis (MEX)
      
  
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
    
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
 
      
  
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
    
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
      
      
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
 
      
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
  
 
      
  
WIEDMER, Jose (MEX)
    
WIEDMER, Jose (MEX)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
      
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
  
BATIS, Omar (HON)
      
  
BATIS, Omar (HON)
    
 
      
      
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
     Winner Pool C
  
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
    
 
      
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
  
 
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
CROES, Isaac (ARU)
      
  
VILLEGAS, Yordi (MEX)
    
VILLEGAS, Yordi (MEX)
      
      
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
     Winner Pool D
  
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
    
 
      
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
  
 
      
  
ALVAREZ, Yasier (USA)
    
ALVAREZ, Yasier (USA)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
       
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
       
       
       
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
      
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
  
       
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-