17.08.2017 [16:35:03]Grand-Prix Cancun 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
      
  
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
    
 
      
      
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (IJF)
     Winner Pool A
  
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (IJF)
    
 
      
    
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
  
 
      
  
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
    
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
      
  
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
    
 
      
    
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
  
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
      
  
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
    
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
      
      
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
     Winner Pool B
  
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
    
 
      
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
  
 
      
  
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
    
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
  
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
      
  
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
    
 
      
      
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
     Winner Pool C
  
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
    
 
      
    
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
  
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
      
  
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
    
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
 
      
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
  
KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
      
  
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
    
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
      
      
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
     Winner Pool D
  
HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
    
 
      
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
  
 
      
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
      
  
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
    
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
      
    
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
  
       
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
       
       
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
      
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
  
       
  
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
      
Winner Pool B   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-