18.12.2017 [10:37:24]Grand-Prix Cancun 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
      
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
    
 
      
    
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
  
 
      
  
VILLARREAL, Oscar (MEX)
    
VILLARREAL, Oscar (MEX)
      
      
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
    
 
      
    
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
  
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
      
  
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
    
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
      
  
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
  
GUILD, Leon (BIZ)
      
  
PANINI, Vinicius (BRA)
    
PANINI, Vinicius (BRA)
      
      
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
HATTON, Jack (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
HATTON, Jack (USA)
    
 
      
    
HATTON, Jack (USA)
  
ESPADAS, Jonathan (MEX)
      
  
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
    
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
      
  
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
  
AVILA, Eduardo (MEX)
      
  
PENA, Noel (IJF)
    
PENA, Noel (IJF)
      
      
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
     Winner Pool C
  
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
    
 
      
    
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
      
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
    
BORJA, Alexander (COL)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
      
  
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
    
 
      
    
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
  
BERLINER, Kell (USA)
      
  
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
    
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
      
      
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     Winner Pool D
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
    
 
      
    
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
      
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
      
  
HATTON, Jack (USA)
    
HATTON, Jack (USA)
      
    
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
  
       
  
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
    
       
       
       
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
      
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
    
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
      
    
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
  
       
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
    
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
      
Winner Pool B   
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
  
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
    
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-