18.12.2017 [05:06:36]Grand-Prix The Hague 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
      
  
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
  
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
      
  
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
    
 
      
      
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
     Winner Pool A
  
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
    
 
      
    
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
  
GOLUS, Lukasz (POL)
      
  
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
    
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
  
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
      
  
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
    
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
      
      
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
  
HOFAECKER, Sebastian (GER)
      
  
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
    
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
      
  
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
    
 
      
    
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
  
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
      
  
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
    
PIRAS, Matteo (ITA)
      
      
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
    
 
      
    
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
      
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
    
 
      
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
  
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
      
  
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
    
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
      
      
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
     Winner Pool D
  
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
    
 
      
    
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
  
PHILIPP, Leon (GER)
      
  
PHILIPP, Leon (GER)
    
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
      
  
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
    
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
      
    
KHAMETOV, Islam (RUS)
  
       
  
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
    
       
       
       
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
      
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
  
       
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
  
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
    
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-