18.12.2017 [05:03:42]Grand-Prix The Hague 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
      
  
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
      
      
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     Winner Pool A
  
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
    
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
      
    
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
  
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
      
  
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
    
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
      
  
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
    
 
      
    
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
  
GUTSCHE, Robin (GER)
      
  
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
    
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
      
      
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
HATTON, Jack (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
HATTON, Jack (USA)
    
 
      
    
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
  
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
      
  
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
    
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
      
  
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
    
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
      
      
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     Winner Pool C
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
      
    
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
  
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
      
  
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
    
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
      
  
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
    
 
      
    
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
      
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
    
MARTIN, Ruben (USA)
      
      
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
    
 
      
    
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
  
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
      
  
SEMENOV, Stanislav (RUS)
    
SEMENOV, Stanislav (RUS)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
      
  
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
    
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
      
    
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
  
       
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
       
       
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
       
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
    
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
      
Winner Pool C 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
    
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-