18.12.2017 [04:57:23]Grand-Prix The Hague 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
 
      
    
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
  
 
      
  
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
    
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
      
      
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
     Winner Pool A
  
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
    
 
      
    
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
  
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
      
  
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
    
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
      
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
  
KARLIKOV, Komron (TJK)
      
  
KARLIKOV, Komron (TJK)
    
 
      
      
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
    
 
      
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
      
  
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
      
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
    
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
      
      
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
  
 
      
  
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
    
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
      
  
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
  
DIBURYS, Ramunas (LTU)
      
  
DIBURYS, Ramunas (LTU)
    
 
      
      
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
VER, Gabor (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
VER, Gabor (HUN)
    
 
      
    
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
  
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
      
  
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
    
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
      
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
      
    
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
  
       
  
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
    
       
       
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
      
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
  
       
  
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
  
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
    
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-