25.06.2018 [14:35:53]Grand-Prix Agadir 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
 
      
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
  
EDDINARI, Lamia (MAR)
      
  
EDDINARI, Lamia (MAR)
    
 
      
      
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
     Winner Pool A
  
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
    
 
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
  
 
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
    
 
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
 
      
      
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)
    
 
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
SILVA, Djamila (CPV)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
 
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
      
  
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
    
YEUNG, Nok Lam (HKG)
      
      
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
    
 
      
    
BEDDAH, Zineb (MAR)
  
 
      
  
BEDDAH, Zineb (MAR)
    
BEDDAH, Zineb (MAR)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
      
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
    
 
      
    
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
  
 
      
  
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
    
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
      
      
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
  
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
      
  
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
       
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
       
       
       
BEDDAH, Zineb (MAR)
      
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
    
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
       
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
Winner Pool C 
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-