23.09.2018 [18:10:18]Grand-Prix Agadir 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
      
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
    
 
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
KOSSEKOV, Muhammet (TKM)
      
      
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
    
LADJ, Abdelkrim Mourad (ALG)
      
    
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
  
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
      
  
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
    
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
      
  
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
    
 
      
    
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
  
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
      
  
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
    
ELOUADGHIRI, Hamza (MAR)
      
      
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
    
 
      
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
  
YACOUB, Simon (PLE)
      
  
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
  
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
      
  
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
    
WARD, Alister (FRA)
      
      
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
 
      
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
  
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
      
  
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
    
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
      
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
    
 
      
    
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
      
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
    
HAMDAOUI, Soufian (MAR)
      
      
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
    
 
      
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
  
EZZINE, Wail (ALG)
      
  
EZZINE, Wail (ALG)
    
TEIXEIRA, Wilson (CPV)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
      
  
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
    
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
  
       
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
    
       
       
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
  
       
  
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool B   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
    
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-