10.04.2020 [08:37:49]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
KENCHADZE, Zauri (GEO)
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
  
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
    
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
      
      
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
     Winner Pool A
  
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
    
RUSTAMOV, Erbol (UZB)
      
    
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
  
SAJJADI FARD, Hamidreza (IRI)
      
  
SAJJADI FARD, Hamidreza (IRI)
    
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
      
  
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
  
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
      
  
ERDOGAN, Ali (TUR)
    
ERDOGAN, Ali (TUR)
      
      
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
      
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
      
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
  
SAFAVIYEH, Ramin (IRI)
      
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
    
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
      
      
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     Winner Pool C
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
    
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
  
MAMAEVOGLU, Islam (TUR)
      
  
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
    
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
      
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
  
RAMAZASHVILI, Daviti (GEO)
      
  
RAMAZASHVILI, Daviti (GEO)
    
LU, Guan Zhi (TPE)
      
      
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool D
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
      
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
  
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      
  
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
      
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
  
       
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
       
       
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
      
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
  
       
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-