30.03.2020 [21:49:58]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
  
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
      
  
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
    
AHMADI, Ahmad Shabir (AFG)
      
      
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
    
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
      
    
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
MORGOYEV, Bekirbek (UKR)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
ZHENISBEK, Zhaksybek (KAZ)
      
  
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
    
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
     Winner Pool B
  
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
    
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
  
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
      
  
ABULADZE, Yago (RUS)
    
ABULADZE, Yago (RUS)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
    
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
  
STARKEL, David (SLO)
      
  
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
      
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
      
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
  
GURBANYAZOV, Batyr (TKM)
      
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
      
  
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
    
 
      
    
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
  
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
  
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
    
RUZIEV, Doston (UZB)
      
      
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
APYSHOV, Bekboo (KGZ)
    
APYSHOV, Bekboo (KGZ)
      
    
GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH, Ali (IRI)
  
POPALZAI, Ali (AFG)
      
  
GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH, Ali (IRI)
    
GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH, Ali (IRI)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
       
  
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
      
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
    
GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH, Ali (IRI)
      
    
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
  
       
  
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
    
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
  
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
    
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-