10.04.2020 [07:24:31]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
      
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
      
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
      
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
      
  
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
  
 
      
  
CHENG, Yu Ching (TPE)
    
CHENG, Yu Ching (TPE)
      
      
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
     Winner Pool B
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
 
      
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
  
KABAK, Ummuhan (TUR)
      
  
KABAK, Ummuhan (TUR)
    
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
 
      
    
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
      
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
    
 
      
      
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
  
 
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      
  
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
  
 
      
  
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
    
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
      
      
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
  
BERDYBEKOVA, Iolanta (KAZ)
      
  
BERDYBEKOVA, Iolanta (KAZ)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
  
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
    
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
      
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
  
       
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
       
       
       
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
      
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
    
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      
    
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
  
       
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
      
Winner Pool A 
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
Winner Pool B   
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
  
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-