10.04.2020 [08:17:48]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
         
 
 
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
       
 
   
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
     
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
 
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
       
 
     
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
   
MARCELINO, Michael (BRA)
 
MARCELINO, Michael (BRA)
       
 
   
MARCELINO, Michael (BRA)
     
TE, Artur (KGZ)
 
TE, Artur (KGZ)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
 
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
 
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
       
 
     
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
   
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
TCHIKAIDZE, Niko (GEO)
   
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     
 
 
TCHIKAIDZE, Niko (GEO)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
         
 
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
KARIMZOD, Navruz (TJK)
   
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     
 
 
KARIMZOD, Navruz (TJK)
       
DONMEZ, Ertugrul (TUR)
     
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
   
 
 
DONMEZ, Ertugrul (TUR)
       
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
   
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
     
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
 
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
       
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
 
 
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
       
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
   
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
     
 
 
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
 
 
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
   
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
HUANG, Sheng-Ting (TPE)
 
HUANG, Sheng-Ting (TPE)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
 
   
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
     
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
 
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
       
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
       
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
 
 
 
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
     Winner Pool C 
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
   
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
     
 
 
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
       
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
     
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
   
 
 
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
       
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
   
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
     
 
 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
 
 
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
       
 
   
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
     
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
 
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
       
 
     
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
 
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
 
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
 
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     Winner Pool D 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
 
 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
       
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
 
 
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
       
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
   
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
     
 
 
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
         
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
         
    
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
          
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
          
          
          
          
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
    
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
     
          
  
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
Winner Pool B   
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
     
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-